oncontextmenu="return false;"   http://javascript.about.com/library/blimgprot.htm    

Top Performers in 2015 KCPE


 

1.       Aggrey Akhanyinya, St Joseph Academy, Kakamega – 449

 2.       Macharia Wilson Muragu, Ruaraka Academy, Nairobi – 446

 3.       Felistas Onduso, Gilgil Hills Academy, Nakuru  – 445

 4.       Evans Musyoki Sila, Premese Academy, Machakos- 443

 5.       Keith Ang’ana, New Light School, Nairobi – 441

 6.       Trezzer Birhange, Moi Educational Centre, Nairobi – 441

 7.       Tifanny Wangu, Happyland Academy, Nairobi – 441

 8.       Shawn Nyamasege, Rockfields Junior School, Nairobi – 441

 9.       Ashley Wangari, Ruaraka Academy, Nairobi  – 440

 10.   Kemboi Stacy, Christ the King, Nakuru – 440

 11.   Osman Musa Ismail, Tender Care Junior Academy, Nairobi – 440

 12.   Grace Kaunda, Tender Care Junior Academy, Nairobi – 439

 13.   Rooney Onyango, Rockfields Junior School, Nairobi  – 438

 14.   Sabina Mutuku, Tassia Catholic Primary, Nairobi – 437

 15.   Tony Munene , New Light Junior Academy, Nairobi– 435

 16.   Gabriel Wairagu, Kabarak Primary, Nakuru – 435

 17.   Joshua Katana, Wanja and Kim School, Nairobi – 435

 18.   Stellah Wanjiku, Bethlehem Academy, Ruiru – 434

 19.   Rodney Wanga, Rockfields Junior School, Nairobi – 433

 20.   Buluma Tony Wabuko, St Thomas Aquinas, Nakuru – 433

 21.   Mark Ireri, St Peter’s Elite School, Gilgil– 431

 22.   Albright Ndombi, Fesbech Academy, Kakamega  -430

 23.   Violet Kendi, Kenvic School, Nairobi – 430

 24.   Jesicah Bule, Mt Sinai C M.I school, Machakos – 426

 25.   Joy Mutanu Mwendo, Our Lady Queen of Peace Katangi, Machakos –  426

 26.   Thuo John Maina, Moi Primary School, Thika –  423

 27.   Michaias  Bifwoli, Soy Precious Hope, Eldoret –  423

 28.   Kimaren Brian Karei, Well spring junior Academy, Gilgil – 422

 29.   Sammy Emmanuel Kiptoo, Wanja and Kim School, Nairobi – 422

 30.   Nancy Muthoni Mbogo, Mwende Boarding School, Chogonia – 421

 31.   Gerald Kisia, Mudasa Academy, Vihiga – 421

 32.   Ian Mark Okeyo, Cristal Hill Academy, Sondu – 421

 33.   Mugo Michelle Wanjiru, Moi Primary School, Thika –  421

 34.   Nafula Grace Amalemba, Mukumu Girls Primary, Kakamega – 421

 35.   Munene Emason Mutuma, Cottolengo Primary, Meru – 419

 36.   Kasyoka Allan Munyao, Wanja and Kim School, Nairobi – 419

 37.   Kibet Ian Levi Kipkorir, Moi Educational Center – 415

 38.   Faith Santana, Rongimbo Girls’, Kajiado – 415

 39.   Musalia Warren Chunguli, Green Cottage Academy, Kiambu – 413

This template downloaded form free website templates